En torno a Educational Opportunities

 The Staff 

James Ridgway
CEO

Tim Brown
Vice President and CFO/COO

Joanne Howard
Vice President Information Systems and Technology


Dr. Samuel Pagan
Dean of Hispanic Programs

Sam Pagan
Director of Hispanic Ministries

Ivette Perez

Assistant Director
of Hispanic Ministries
 
Irene Dobson
Guest Services & Sales Support
   

 
Sales & Development Department

Mark Yeh
Director of Sales & Marketing

Joseph Cavarra
President of Cruise Product

 

Bethany Barbree
Revenue and Product Development Manager

 

Kaye Cline
Sales Administration Manager

 

Lauree Randolph
Sales Administration Manager


 
Marketing Department

Ryan Choate
Director of Communications
and Media

Doris Dionne
Manager of Production and Design

Ariella Yulan
Production Artist


 
Missions Department

Gordon Moody
Director of Missions

Marie Jeffries
Missions Ticketing Manager

Brenda Dobson
Missions Assistant


 
Operations Department

Tracy Minyard
Operations Manager

Ashley Conklin
Assistant Operations Manager 

 

Peggy Dawson
Training Coordinator

 
Tour Host Assistants

Sonia Dryden
Tour Host Assistant

 

Alyssa Harrell
Guest Services (Day)

Xavier Jarrell
Tour Host Assistant

Amy Kroslack
Director of Leisure Travel Services / Tour Host Assistant

Carissa Lake
Tour Host Assistant

Erin Njubi
Tour Host Assistant

AEileen Rivera
Tour Host Assistant

Holly Smith
Tour Host Assistant

 
Ashley Weidman
Tour Host Assistant
 
Guest Services (Day)
 

John Cavarra
Guest Services

Yuliana Gornoski
Guest Services

 

Roger Jimenez
Guest Services

Stephanie Smoot
Guest Services

Mariangela Truax
Guest Services


 
Guest Services (Night)
 

Josh Brown
Guest Services Manager

Jasmine Battles
Guest Services

Jennifer Davis
Guest Services

 
Monica Dryden
Guest Services

Lynn Pointer
Guest Services



 
Land & Cruise Operations

Angie Tice
Director of Operations

Andrea Knowles
Cruise Operations Manager


 
Air Department

Paul Brown
Director of Air Operations

Teri Cuthrell
Ticketing Manager

Teresa O'Hara
Group Ticketing Agent

Sharonda Webb
Group Ticketing Agent


 
Shipping & Fulfillment Department
Keith Barber
Shipping Manager

Gary Couey
Print Shop Manager


 
Accounting Department

Shawn Reynolds
Director of Accounting

Leila Clarke
Crediting Manager

Lin Brown
Deposit Manager


Kim Barber
Accounting Clerk